Cart “Hospital Mattress, Triple Layer, Single” has been added to your cart. Continue shopping Remove item Thumbnail image Product Price Quantity Subtotal × Bath Bench Seat $42.99 Bath Bench Seat quantity $42.99 × Hospital Mattress, Triple Layer, Single $549 Hospital Mattress, Triple Layer, Single quantity $549 Update cart Go To Checkout ► You may be interested in… Incontinence Aids, Pressure CareReplacement Cover – Hospital Mattress, SingleIncontinence Aids, Pressure CareReplacement Cover – Hospital Mattress, Single 0 out of 5 (0) Replacement outer cover for Hospital Mattress, Single. May fit most single bed matrasses that are 150mm high or less SKU: 1031 Cart totals Subtotal $591.99 Total $591.99 Go To Checkout ►